Welcome To Recruitment panel of Aurangabad Website

Selected Candidates of Purn Shakti (Program Department)test

Joining Letters of Gramin Awas Sahayak

Aurangabad Block Barun Block Daudnagar Block Deo Block
Goh Block Huspura Block Kutumba Block Madanpur Block
Nabinagar Block Obra Block Rafiganj Block  

Final Selected Candidates od DRDA

Notice MGNREGA J.E. MGNREGA ACCOUNTANT

New Draft Merit List For Counselling of MNREGA

Notice PRS J.E. Accountant

Final Merit List of Graamin Awas Lekha Sahayak/Graamin Awas Prayawekshek/Gramin Awas Sahayak

Sudhi Patra
Final Merit List of Graamin Awas Prayawekshek
Final Gramin Awas Accountant
Final Gramin Awash Sahayak

Merit List For Counselling of MNREGA

Notice
Notice MNREGA
PRS
J.E.
Accountant

Merit List For Counselling of MNREGA (2 Times of Vacancy)

Accountant
J.E. Counselling
PRS Counselling

Application Details For Post of District Planning Coordinator, DHS(AURANGABAD)

Notice & Provisional Merit List for Shakti Kendra Yojana - Program Department

Dist Level Samanyak Rejected
Data Operator Dist Level Data Operator Rejected
Prakhand Samanyak Parkhand Level Prakhand Anusewak Rejected
District Level Anusewak Deo & Obra Samanayk Rejected
Prakhand Level Anusewak Anusewak Rejected

 

Draft Merit List of Graamin Awas Lekha Sahayak/Graamin Awas Prayawekshek/Gramin Awas Sahayak

 

Notice
Draft Merit List of Graamin Awas Prayawekshek
Draft Merit List of Graamin Awas Sahayak
Draft Merit List of Graamin Awas Lekha Sahayak

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Barun Block)

 

Bhopatpur Panchayat

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Rafiganj Block)

 

Basic Grade (I to V and VI to VIII) BC EBC English
Handicapped SC Social Science UR

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Nabinagar Block)

 

Basic Grade (I to V) English Hindi Sanskrit
Science & Math Social Science Urdu  

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Huspura Block)

 

Basic English Hindi
Sanskrit Science Social Science Urdu 6 to 8

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Daudnagar Block)

 

I to V - List 1 I to V - List 2 I to V - List 3
VI to VIII - List 1 VI to VIII - List 2 VI to VIII - List 3

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Goh Block)

 

English Hindi I to V General Math & Science
Sanskrit Social Science Urdu  

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Deo Block)

 

Basic Grade General English Hindi Math & Science
Sanskrit Social Science Social Science Trained Urdu
Urdu Basic

 

FINAL MERIT LIST FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Kutumba Block)

 

English Hindi Maths Basic Grade(General)
Math & Science Sanskrit Trained Social Science Trained Urdu
Sanskrit Social Science

 

FINAL MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Obra Block)

 

Notice Basic Un-Trained English Trained Untrained Hindi Trained & Untrained
Math & Science Trained & Untrained Sanskrit Trained & Untrained Social Science Trained
Urdu Untrained Urdu Untrained (EBC)  

 

MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Nagar Panchayat,Daudnagar)

 

Trained English Trained Hindi Trained Maths Trained Sanskrit
Trained Science Trained Social Science Un-Trained Math

 

MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Nagar Panchayat,Nabinagar)

 

Important Notice Trained Social Science Trained English Trained Sanskrit
Un-Trained Science Un-Trained Hindi

 

Important Notice Of District Education Department,Aurangabad for TEACHER NIYOJAN

 

Niyojan By Camp Camp & Date for Niyojan of Nagar Parisad & Nagar Panchayats Notice of Nagar Panchayat,Nabinagar  

 

MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Zila Parisad,Aurangabad)

 

Procedding for Teacher Niyojan English Hindi Mathematics
Physical Education Sanskrit Science Social Science
English
UNTRAINED MADHYAMIK ENGLISH UNTRAINED MADHYAMIK HINDI UNTRAINED MADHYAMIK SANSKRIT UNTRAINED MADHYAMIK URDU
10+2 MERIT LIST BELOW ------>
TRAINED ACCOUNTANCY TRAINED BOTANY TRAINED CHEMISTRY TRAINED COMPUTER SCIENCE
TRAINED ECONOMICS TRAINED ENGLISH TRAINED HINDI TRAINED HISTORY
TRAINED HOME SCIENCE TRAINED MATH TRAINED PHILOSOPHY TRAINED POLITICAL SCIENCE
TRAINED SOCIOLOGY TRAINED URDU TRAINED GEOGRAPHY TRAINED ZOOLOGY
UNTRAINED ECONOMICS UNTRAINED ACCOUNTANCY UNTRAINED ENGLISH UNTRAINED GEOGRAPHY
UNTRAINED HINDI UNTRAINED HISTORY UNTRAINED PHILOSOPHY UNTRAINED POLITICAL
UNTRAINED SOCIOLOGY UNTRAINED URDU UNTRAINED ZOOLOGY  

 

MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR COUNSELLING OF TEACHER NIYOJAN(Nagar Parisad,Aurangabad)

 

Important Notice Chemistry English Geography
Hindi History Phycology Sociology EBC
Sociology Zoology    

 

Notice & Merit List for post of Accountent,Gramin Awash Paryawechhak ,Gramin Awash Sahayak

 

Notice for Counselling of Accountent,Gramin Awash Paryawechhak ,Gramin Awash Sahayak
Merit List For Gramin Awash Sahayak
Merit List For Accountent
Merit List For Gramin Awash PARYAWEKCHHAK

 

FINAL MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR COUNSELLING OF MADHYAMIK (+2) TEACHER NIYOJAN(Zila Parisad,Aurangabad)

 

Important Notice TRAINED ACCOUNTANCY UNTARINED ACCOUNTANCY REJECTED ACCOUNTANCY
TRAINED GEOGRAPHY UNTRAINED GEOGRAPHY REJECTED GEOGRAPHY TRAINED HINDI
UNTRAINED HINDI REJECTED HINDI TRAINED HISTORY UNTRAINED HISTORY
REJECTED HISTORY TRAINED HOME SCIENCE UNTRAINED HOME SCIENCE REJECTED HOME SCIENCE
TRAINED MATH UNTRAINED MATH REJECTED MATH TRAINED PHILOSOPHY
UNTRAINED PHILOSOPHY TRAINED-UNTRAINED PHYSICS TRAINED POLITICAL SCIENCE UNTRAINED POLITICAL SCIENCE
REJECTED POLITICAL SCIENCE TRAINED PHYCHOLOGY UNTRAINED PHYCHOLOGY REJECTED PHYCHOLOGY
TRAINED SOCIOLOGY UNTRAINED SOCIOLOGY REJECTED SOCIOLOGY TRAINED URDU
UNTRAINED URDU REJECTED URDU TRAINED ZOOLOGY UNTRAINED ZOOLOGY
REJECTED ZOOLOGY TRAINED ENGLISH UNTRAINED ENGLISH TRAINED BOTANY
UNTRAINED BOTANY REJECTED BOTANY TRAINED CHEMISTRY UNTRAINED CHEMISTRY
REJECTED CHEMISTRY TRAINED/UNTRAINED COMP. SCIENCE REJECTED COMP. SCIENCE TRAINED ECONOMICS
UNTRAINED ECONOMICS REJECTED ECONOMICS TRAINED ENTERPRENEURSHIP  

 

FINAL MERIT LIST & NOTICE FOR UNTRAINED MADHYAMIK TEACHERS NIYEJON(Nagar Parisad,Aurangabad)

 

Notice English Math Sanskrit
Science Urdu Social Science  

 

Final Merit List ( Executive Assistant )

 

General Merit List
Final BC Merit List
EBC Merit List
SC Merit list
WBC Merit list

 

Notice For Counselling & Final Result of Executive Assistant

 

Notice For Counselling
Final Passed Candidates in Written & Typing
Marks obtained in written and typing test

Important Information Related to councelling of Madhyamik Teachers(Zila Parisad)

Important Information Related to councelling of Madhyamik Teachers(Nagar Panchayat-Nabinagar)

 

Important Information & Result Related to Executive Assistant

 

Notice Related to Typing Test of Executive Assistant
Passed Candidates for Typing Test
Written Exam Result For all Candidates

 

PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST OF THE TRAINED /UNTRAINED APPLICANTS FOR THE POST ZILA PARISHAD (+2) TEACHER

 

Accountancy Botany Chemistry Computer Science
Economics English ENRERPRENEURSHIP Geography
Hindi History Home Science Math
PHILOSOPHY Physics POLITICAL SCIENCE PSYCHOLOGY
SOCIOLOGY URDU ZOOLOGY  

 

Important Notice, Merit List & Information Related to Counselling - Nagar Parishad  

 

Notice For Counselling Rejected List Social Science Untrained
Untrained Urdu Math Untrained English Untrained
Science Untrained Untrained Sanskrit  
New Vacancy of Program department

 

Important Notice & Information Related to Counselling of 10+2 Teachers - Nagar Parishad  

 

Notice For Counselling Sahmati Format Shapat Patra
Requiremnet 1 Requiremnet 2 Accountancy Trained List
Botony Trained List Chemistry Trained List Economices Trained
English Trained List EPS Trained List Geography Trained List
English Trained List EPS Trained List Geography Trained List
Hindi Trained List History Trained List Home Science Trained List
Math Trained List Pole. Science Trained List Sanskrit Trained List
Sociology Trained List Urdu Trained List Zoology Trained List
Untrained Economices List Political Science Un-Trained List Sociology Un-Trained List
Untrained Urdu List Zoology Un-Trained List Geography Un-Trained List
Untrained Hindi List History Un-Trained List  
Health Department  
1.  List of Eligible Condidate_Block M & E Assistant0001
2.  List of Non-Eligible Condidate_Block M & E Assistant0001
3.  List of Eligible Condidate_PMW0001
4.  List of Non-Eligible Condidate_PMW0001
Executive Assistant Written Test(uploaded on 10 oct 13) 
1.  Written Exam of Executive assistant for new applications
2.  Eligible Candidates of Executive Assistant for written test
Rafiganj Nagar panchayat Provisional Merit List(10+2) 
 
1.  Botony 7.  Chemistry
2.  Commerce 8.  Economics
3.  English 9.  Geography
4.  Hindi 10.  History
5.  Home science 11.  Maths
6.  Physcology 12.  Physics
7.  pol science 13.  Sociology
8.  Urdu 14.  vocational Courses
Navinagar Final Merit List(Trained & Untrained) 
 
1.  Economics
Nagar parisad Final Merit List(Untrained 10+2) & Important Notice 
1.  Notice 8.  ACCOUNTANCY
2.  BOTANY 9.  ECONOMICS
3.  ENGLISH 10.  GROGRAPHY
4.  HINDI 11.  HISTORY
5.  HOME SCIENCE 12.  POLITICAL SCIENCE
6.  PSYCHOLOGY 13.  SOCIOLOGY
7.  URDU 14.  ZOOLOGY
Nagar parisad Final Merit List(Trained 10+2) & Important Notice 
 test
1.  Notice 10.  ACCOUNTANCY
2.  BOTONY 11.  CHEMISTRY
3.  ECONOMICS 12.  ENGLISH
4.  EPS 13.  GEOGRAPHY
5.  HINDI 14.  HISTORY
6.  HOME SCIENCE 15.  POLE SINC
7.  MATH 16.  PSYCHOLOGY
8.  SANSKRIT 17.  SOCIOLOGY
9.  URDU 18.  ZOOLOGY
Daudnagar Nagar Panchayat Provisional Merit List & Important Notice 
1.  Trained Accountancy Highschool 11.  UnTrained Botony
2.  Untrained Accountacy 12.  Botany Trained
3.  Trained Chemistry 13.  UnTrained Chemistry
4.  Trained Economices 14.  UnTrained Economices
5.  Trained English 15.  Trained Gegraphy
6.  Trained Hindi 16.  UnTrained Hindi
7.  Trained History 17.  UnTrained History
8.  Trained Homescience 18.  Trained Maths
9.  Trained Polytical Science 19.  UnTrained Polytical Science
10.  Trained Sociology 20.  Un-Trained Sociology
Nagar Parishad 3rd appointment Result & Important Notice 
1.  Objection Format 11.  Trained Hindi
2.  Rejection List 12.  Trained History
3.  Trained Chemistry 13.  Trained Sanskrit
4.  Trained Accountant 14.  Trained Homescience
5.  Trained Botony 15.  Trained Maths
6.  Trained Economices 16.  Trained Physices
7.  Trained EPS 17.  Trained Polytical Science
8.  Trained English 18.  Trained Social Science
9.  Trained English 19.  Trained Urdu
10.  Trained Geography 20.  Trained Zology
Final Merit List of Executive Assistant(uploaded on 23 June 13) 
(After Disposal of Objections & Counselling)
1.  Final General Merit List of Executive Assistant
2.  EBC Merit List of Executive Assistant
3.  BC Merit List of Executive Assistant
4.  WBC Merit List of Executive Assistant
5.  SC Merit List of Executive Assistant
NagarParisad Final Merit List of Teachers (10+2 trained)  
Accountancy Botony Chemistry
Zila Parisad Final Merit List of Teachers (MADHYAMIK TEACHER)  
English Hindi Math
Hindi Rejected Physical Education Sanskrit
Science Urdu Social Science
Provisional Merit List of Executive Assistant, Aurangabad (uploaded on 17 June 13) 
1.  Notice Related to Executive Assistant Merit List
2.  Marks obtained by all applicants of Executive Assistant appeared in Written or Typing Test
3.  General Merit List of Executive Assistant
4.  EBC Merit List of Executive Assistant
5.  BC Merit List of Executive Assistant
6.  WBC Merit List of Executive Assistant
7.  SC Merit List of Executive Assistant
Final Merit List of IT Assistant, Aurangabad (uploaded on 13 June 13) 
1.  Notice Related to IT Assistant Merit List
2.  General Merit List of IT Assistant
3.  EBC Merit List of IT Assistant
4.  BC Merit List of IT Assistant
5.  WBC Merit List of IT Assistant
6.  SC Merit List of IT Assistant
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Madanpur Block  
English Trained Urdu Trained Hindi Trained (I to V)
Math & Science Trained Madanpur Sanskrit Trained Social Science Trained
Urdu Middle Trained English Untrained General Urdu Un-Trained
General Merit List Un-Trained Hindi Un-Trained Math & Science Un-Trained
Sanskrit Untrained Social Science Un-Trained Urdu Un-Trained(Middle)
Earkikala Panchayat Dadhapi Panchayat Ghatraaien Panchayat
Manika Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Rafiganj Block  
English Trained English Untrained General Trained (I to V)
General Untrained General Trained I to V Hindi Trained
Hindi Untrained Math & Science untrained Sanskrit Trained
Math & Science Trained Social Science Trained(VI to VIII) Social Science Un-Trained
Sanskrit Untrained Urdu Un-Trained Urdu Trained(I to V)
Urdu Trained Urdu Un-Trained(I to V) Choubra Panchayat
Chheo Panchayat Bovr Panchayat Bhadawa Panchayat
Dugul Panchayat Gordiha Panchayat Itar Panchayat
Kerap Panchayat Lohara Panchayat Madu Kikala Panchayat
Pogar Panchayat Pothu Panchayat Bagohara Panchayat
Bhetaniya Panchayat Dhamani Panchayat Dhosilo Panchayat
Balaar Panchayat Arthuwa Panchayat Kajapa Panchayat
Latta Panchayat Kotwara Panchayat Charkawan Panchayat
Shihuli Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Goh Block  
I to V Basic Untrained(General) I to V Untrained(S.Science) Urdu Untrained (I to V)
General Trained (I to V) Sanskrit Untrained(I to V) Social Science Untrained (VI to VIII)
Urdu Trained (VI to VIII) Urdu Untrained(VI to VIII) English Untrained(VI to VIII)
Social Science Trained (VI to VIII) Hindi Un-Trained(VI to VIII) Math & Science Untrained(VI to VIII)
Sanskrit Trained (VI to VIII) English Trained(VI to VIII) Math & Science Trained(VI to VIII)
Bazar Berma Panchayat Berka Panchayat Bhurkunda Panchayat
Goh Panchayat Bantara Panchayat Teyap Panchayat
Amari Panchayat Bazar Berma Panchayat Chapuk Panchayat
Fag Panchayat Goh Panchayat Hansampur Panchayat
Malhad Panchayat Buxar Panchayat Dihuri Panchayat
Hathiyara Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Nagar Panchayat Daudnagar  
High School S.Science Trained High School Science Trained High School Math Trained
High School English Trained High School Sanskrit Trained) High School Hindi Trained
High School Physical Trained High School Urdu Trained General Merit List Untrained
VI to VIII Hindi Untrained VI to VIII English Untrained VI to VIII Math & Science untrained
VI to VIII Sanskrit Untrained VI to VIII Urdu Untrained VI to VIII Math & Science untrained
VI to VIII English Trained VI to VIII Math & Science Trained VI to VIII Sanskrit Trained
VI to VIII Urdu Trained VI to VIII Socail Science Trained VI to VIII Hindi untrained
VI to VIII General English Trained VI to VIII General Math & Science Trained VI to VIII General urdu Trained
VI to VIII General Social Science Trained VI to VIII General Hindi Trained VI to VIII General Sanskri trained
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Nagar Panchayat Nabinagar  
1 To 5 Trained 1 To 5 Untrined 1 To 5 Untrained (Urdu)
Social Science(VI to VIII) Hindi Trained (VI to VIII) Math Trained (VI to VIII)
Sanskrit Trained (VI to VIII) Urdu Trained (VI to VIII) English Trained (VI to VIII)
Social Science Untrained (VI to VIII) Hindi Untrained (VI to VIII) Math Untrained (VI to VIII)
Sanskrit Untrained (VI to VIII) Urdu Untrained (VI to VIII) Madhyamik Sanskrit Trained
Sanskrit Untrained (VI to VIII) Urdu Untrained (VI to VIII) Madhyamik Sanskrit Trained
Madhyamik Hindi Trained Madhyamik Social Science Trained Madhyamik English Trained
Madhyamik Math Trained Madhyamik Science Trained  
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Obra Block  
Basic Trained Basic Untrained Basic Urdu Trained
Basic Urdu Untrained English Trained English Untrained
Hindi Trained Hindi Untrained Math & Science Trained
Math & Science Untrained Sanskrit Trained Social Science Trained
Social Science Untrained Urdu Trained Urdu Untrained
Ratanpur Panchayat Tezpura Panchayat Tezpura Panchayat
Malwan Panchayat Obra Panchayat BABHANDIHA Panchayat
Bel Panchayat Dihri Panchayat Kara Panchayat
karsawal Panchayat Sarsouli Panchayat Dihara Panchayat
Chanda Panchayat Gaini Panchayat Mahuwan Panchayat
Sonahuli Panchayat Khudawan Panchayat Ub Panchayat
Amilauna Panchayat Bharub Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Nagar Panchayat Rafiganj  
Urdu General Subjects General Subjects Trained
Math and Science(VI to VIII) Urdu (VI to VIII) English(VI to VIII)
Social Science(VI to VIII) Hindi(VI to VIII) Hindi Trained (X)
Englsih Trained (X) Sanskrit Trained(X) Urdu Trained (X)
Science Trained (X) Social Science Trained(X) Math Trained (X)
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Barun Block 
I to V Untrained provisional Merit List I to V Trained provisional Merit List I to V Urdu Trained Provisional Merit List
I to V Urdu Untrained Provisional Merit List English VI-to-VIII Trained Hindi VI-to-VIII Trained
Math & Science VI-to-VIII Trained Sanskrit VI-to-VIII Trained Sanskrit VI-to-VIII Untrained
Urdu VI-to-VIII Trained Social Science VI-to-VIIITrained MEH Panchayat
Bhopatpur Panchayat DHANGAI Panchayat DUDHAR Panchayat
GOTHOULI Panchayat JANKOP Panchayat Trained KAJICHAK Panchayat
Untrained KAJICHAK Panchayat KANCHANPUR Panchayat KHAIRA Panchayat
KOCHADH Panchayat RIYUR Panchayat PIPRA Panchayat
Badikhurd Panchayat PIPRA Panchayat Khaira Mirja Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Huspura Block 
Basic Grade Trained Basic General Untrained Basic Grade urdu Trained
Basic Grade urdu Untrained Huspura English Trained Huspura English Untrained
Huspura Hindi Trained Huspura Hindi Untrained Huspura Sanskrit Trained
Huspura Sanskrit Untrained Science & Math Trained Science & Math Untrained
Social Science Trained Social Science Untrained Urdu Ttrained
Urdu Untrained Koilwan Panchayat Dindir panchayat
Dumra Panchayat Huspura Gram Panchayat Dusri panchayat
AHIYAPUR Panchayat AMJARSARIF Panchayat ETWAI panchayat
PURHARA Panchayat Malhara Panchayat Sonhatu Panchayat
Tal Panchayat Jaitpur Panchayat Piru Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Daudnagar Block 
Urdu Trained I-to-V General trained I-to-V General Trained I-to-V Cancelled
General Untrained I-to-V General Untrained I-to-V Cancelled Urdu Untrained I-to-V
Urdu Untrained-I-to-V Cancelled English Trained VI-to-VIII English Trained-VI-to-VIII Cancelled
Hindi Trained VI-to-VIII Hindi Trained VI-to-VIII Cancelled Math Science Trained VI-to-VIII
Sanskrit Trained VI-to-VIII Social Science Trained VI-to-VIII Social Science Trained VI-to-VIII Cancelled
Urdu Trained VI-to-VIII English Untrained VI-to-VIII English Untrained VI-to-VIII Cancelled
Hindi Untrained VI-to-VIII Hindi Untrained VI-to-VIII Cancelled Math & Science Untrained-VI-to-VIII
Math & Science Untrained-VI-to-VIII Cancelled Sanskrit Untrained VI to VIII Sanskrit Untrained VI to VIII Cancelled
Social Science Untrained VI-to-VIII Social science Untrained VI-to-VIII Cancelled Urdu Untrained VI-to-VIII
Urdu Untrained VI-to-VIII Cancelled Belwan Panchayat Ankorha Panchayat Untrained & Cancelled
Ankorha Panchayat Trained Arai Panchayat Chauri Panchayat
Ankorha Panchayat Trained Arai Panchayat Kanap Panchayat
Kanchanpur Panchayat Karma Panchayat Sansa Panchayat Trained(I to V)
Kanchanpur Panchayat Karma Panchayat Sansa Panchayat Un-Trained(I to V)
Sansa Panchayat Trained Sinduaar Panchayat (1 to 5) Tarar Panchayat
Mahawar Panchayat Manaar Panchayat Tarari Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Deo Block 
Basic Grade Samanya Teacher Untrained Science and Math Untrained teachers list English Trained
English Untrained Math and Science Trained Hindi Trained
Hindi Untrained Social science Trained Social Science untrained
Sanskrit Trained lists Sansrit Untrained lists Untrained Teachers Merit List
Trained Teachers Merit List Untrained Teachers Merit List-2012 Pawai Panchayat
Barandarampur Panchayat Basdiha Panchayat Bedhani Panchayat
Deo Panchayat Isrour panchayat kharkani Panchayat
Hasoli Panchayat Aroura Panchayat Banua Panchayat
East Ketaki Panchayat Pachami Ketaki Panchayat Sargawan Panchayat
Bedhna Panchayat Dulare Panchayat Bhawanipur Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Kutumba Block 
Urdu Basis Trained Kutumba Math Basic Trained English Trained
Sanskrit Trained Hindi Trained Social Science Trained
6 to 8 Urdu Trained General Trained Urdu Un-Trained
English Un-Trained Urdu Basic Un-Trained Sanskrit Un-Trained
Hindi Un-Trained Math Un-Trained General Un-Trained
Social Science Un-Trained
BALI AUPBANDHIK MEDHA SHUCHI BALI ANTIM MEDHA SHUCHI BALIYA ANTIM
BALIYA AUPBANDHIK PIPRA AUPBANDHIK PIPRA BAGAHI ANTIM MIDHA SHUCHI
PIPRA BAGAH PANCHAYAT PIPRA BAGHI PANCHAYAT JAGDISHPUR PANCHAYAT
DUMRI PANCHAYAT Amba PANCHAYAT Dhadpa PANCHAYAT
Dumara PANCHAYAT Gheura PANCHAYAT Kutumba PANCHAYAT
Sanda PANCHAYAT Maharaj Ganj PANCHAYAT Matpa PANCHAYAT
KARMA BASANTPUR PANCHAYAT Verma PANCHAYAT Bairaw PANCHAYAT
Telhara PANCHAYAT Suhi PANCHAYAT Bharaundha PANCHAYAT
Risiup PANCHAYAT
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Zila Parisad 
English Sanskrit Urdu
English Objection Sanskrit Ojection Urdu Ojection
Hindi Science Physical Education
Hindi Ojection Science Ojection Physical Education Ojection
Maths Social Science  
Maths Ojection Social Science Ojection  
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Nagar Parisad 
Final Trained Teachers 6 to 8  Final Trained Teacher of HIGH SCHOOL  Final Untrained teacher 1-5
Transfer Teachers Urdu Final Complete trained Teacher
(REJECTION LIST)
Sanskrit English Final Trained Teacher of 1 to 5
Science & Math Math  
Urdu Sanskrit  
Social Science Physical Education  
English Science  
Hindi Social Science  
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Nabinagar Block 
I TO V (Trained) VI TO VIII (Trained) VI TO VIII (Un-Trained)
I to V Trained English Trained English Untrained
Urdu Trained HINDI Trained Hindi Untrained
I TO V (Un-Trained) Sanakrit Trained Math & Science Untrained
I to V Untrained Social Science Trained Sanskrit Untrained
Urdu Untrained Urdu Trained Social Science Untrained
Urdu Untrained Basdiha Panchayat Naur Panchayat
Belain Panchayat Jai Hind Tendua Panchayat Kanker Panchayat
Kerka Panchayat Mahuwan Panchayat Mungiya Panchayat
Piparai Panchayat Rajpur Panchayat Ramnagar Panchayat
Rampur Panchayat Sonoura Panchayat Tandawa Panchayat
Thengo Panchayat Tol Panchayat Tol Panchayat
BARIYAWA Panchayat Majhiyawa Panchayat Sori Panchayat
Ankorha Panchayat Chandragarh Panchayat Dhamani Panchayat
Provisional Merit List of Teachers - Aurangabad Block 
I TO V VI TO VIII Aurangabad Panchayats
Hasnain Gen 1 to 5 Hasnain trained UR Fesar PANCHAYAT
Hasnain Urdu 1 to 5 Hasnain Reserved Trained PH Karma PANCHAYAT
Hasnain Gen Trained 1 to 5 Hasnain Untrained list1 Kurhama PANCHAYAT
Jamhore gen 1 to 5 Hasnain Untrained list2 Ora PANCHAYAT
Manjhar PANCHAYAT Hasnain Untrained Reseved Female Poewa PANCHAYAT
Padrawan PANCHAYAT Naugadh PANCHAYAT Ibrahimpur PANCHAYAT
Naugadh PANCHAYAT